Arca Perdida Templo Maldito Última Cruzada
 


 
Créditos Última Cruzada

Créditos de Indiana Jones y la última cruazda (1989)


Director
Steven Spielberg

Créditos de Guíon
George Lucas (Argumento) y
Menno Meyjes (Argumento)


Jeffrey Boam (guíon)

Créditos
Harrison Ford .... Indiana Jones
Sean Connery .... Profesor Henry Jones
Denholm Elliott .... Marcus Brody
Alison Doody .... Elsa
John Rhys-Davies .... Sallah
Julian Glover .... Walter Donovan
River Phoenix .... Joven Indy
Michael Byrne (I) .... Vogel
Kevork Malikyan .... Kazim
Robert Eddison .... Caballero del Grial
Richard Young (I) .... Fedora
Alexei Sayle .... Sultán
Alex Hyde-White .... Joven Henry (escenas borradas)
Paul Maxwell (I) .... Panama Hat
Isla Blair .... Mrs. Donovan ( Mrs. Glover)
Vernon Dobtcheff .... Butler
J.J. Hardy .... Herman
Bradley Gregg .... Roscoe
Jeff O'Haco .... Half Breed
Vince Deadrick Jr. .... Rough Rider
Marc Miles .... Sheriff
Ted Grossman (I) .... Ayudante Sheriff
Tim Hiser .... Joven Panama Hat
Larry Sanders (I) .... Lider Boyscout
Will Miles .... Boyscout #1
David Murray (II) .... Boyscout #2
Frederick Jaeger .... Veterano Guerra Mundial (escenas borradas)
Jerry Harte .... Profesor Stanton
Billy J. Mitchell .... Dr. Mulbray
Martin Gordon .... Hombre de Hitler
Paul Humpoletz .... Oficial Aleman de Hitler
Tom Branch .... Hatay Soldier in Temple
Graeme Crowther .... Zeppelin Crewman
Luke Hanson .... Principal SS Officer at Castle
Chris Jenkinson .... Oficial del Castillo
Nicola Scott .... Chica oficial del Castillo
Louis Sheldon .... Joven Oficial del Castillo
Stefan Kalipha .... Hatay Nazi dentro del tanque
Peter Pacey .... Hatay Conductor del tanque
Pat Roach .... Gestapo
Suzanne Roquette .... Film Director (escenas borradas)
Eugene Lipinski .... G-Man
George Malpas .... Hombre del Zeppelin
Julie Eccles .... Irene
Nina Almond .... Chica de las flores
Nick Gillard .... Hombre del tanque
Ronald Lacey .... Heinrich Himmler
Michael Sheard .... Adolf Hitler
Tip Tipping .... Tank Crewman

Productores
George Lucas .... productor ejecutivo
Frank Marshall (I) .... productor ejecutivo
Arthur F. Repola .... productor ejecutivo
Robert Watts (II) .... productor

Musica Original
John Williams

Cinematography by
Douglas Slocombe

Film Editing by
Michael Kahn (I)
George Lucas

Casting por
Maggie Cartier
Mike Fenton
Valorie Massalas
Judy Taylor (I)

Diseño de Producción por
Elliot Scott

Director de Arte
Stephen Scott (I)

Decoración de escenarios por
Peter Howitt (I)

Diseño de vestuario por
Joanna Johnston
Anthony Powell (I)

Makeup Department
Steve E. Anderson .... makeup & clothing effects
Nick Dudman .... chief makeup artist: prosthetics
Stephan Dupuis .... makeup effects supervisor
Katalin Elek .... assistant makeup artist: USA
Zoltan Elek .... makeup artist: USA
Hilary Haines .... key hair stylist: second unit
Ilona Herman .... makeup artist: Mr. Connery
Pauline Heys .... key makeup artist
Colin Jamison .... chief hair stylist
Janet Jamison .... hair stylist
Eddie Knight (I) .... key makeup artist: Spain
Victoria Lewis (I) .... makeup & clothing effects
Ease Owyeung .... makeup & clothing effects
Anne Polland .... makeup & clothing effects
Peter Robb-King .... makeup supervisor
Jane Royle .... key makeup artist
Kim Smith (III) .... makeup & clothing effects
Robert L. Stevenson (I) .... hair stylist: USA
Lauren Vogt .... makeup & clothing effects
Lauren Wohl .... makeup & clothing effects

Equipo de producción
Joan Bradshaw .... production manager: USA
Ian Bryce .... production manager: USA
Roy Button .... production manager: UK
Patricia Carr (I) .... production supervisor: UK
Diego Gómez Sempere .... unit manager: Spain
Denise O'Dell .... production manager: Spain

2ª Unidad de ayudantes del director
Yousaf Bokhari .... second assistant director: Spain
Javier Chinchilla .... second assistant director: Spain
Lee Cleary .... second assistant director: UK
Gianni Cozzo .... first assistant director: Italy
José Luis Escolar .... first assistant director: Spain
Carlos Gil (I) .... first assistant director: Spain
Nick Heckstall-Smith .... second assistant director: second unit
Patrick Kinney .... second assistant director: UK
Dennis Maguire .... first assistant director: USA
Frank Marshall (I) .... second unit director
Michael D. Moore (I) .... second unit director
Artist W. Robinson .... second assistant director: USA
Adam Somner .... third assistant director: second unit
Gareth Tandy .... first assistant director: second unit
David Tomblin .... first assistant director: UK
John Withers (II) .... third assistant director

Departamento de Arte
Richard Berger (III) .... art director: United States
Brian Bishop (I) .... scenic artist
Alan Booth (I) .... construction manager
Denis Brown (I) .... stand-by plasterer
Mike Carrillo .... assistant props: USA
Ronnie D. Chambers .... co-lead man: USA
Paul Cheesman .... stand-by propman
Joe Dipple .... supervising stand-by propman
Bob Eames (I) .... stand-by carpenter: second unit (as Robert Eames)
Fred Evans (III) .... sculptor supervisor
Benjamín Fernández .... art director: Spain (as Benjamin Fernandez)
Jerry Fitzpatrick (I) .... construction coordinator: USA
Louis S. Fleming .... property master: USA (as Louis Fleming)
Bill Gay .... lead man: USA
Bernie Hearn .... chargehand dressing propman (as Bernard Hearn)
Steve Hedinger .... supervising decor & lettering artist
Frank Henry (I) .... hod carpenter
Fred Hole .... supervising art director
John Hurley (I) .... second unit stand-by painter
Tommy Ibbetson .... prop storeman
Charles Ixer .... chargehand dressing propman
David Jonas .... production illustrator
Alan S. Kaye .... set designer: USA (as Alan Kaye)
David Lusby .... production buyer
Peter Mann (III) .... stand-by carpenter
Julián Mateos (II) .... set decorator: Spain (as Julian Mateos)
Edward J. McDonald .... set decorator: USA (as Ed McDonald)
Michael Melia (I) .... stand-by plasterer: second unit
Joe Mendoza (I) .... set dresser: USA
Jim Morahan (II) .... senior draughtsman (as James Morahan)
Fred Myatt .... assistant construction manager
Peter Russell (V) .... draughtsman
Guido Salsilli .... art director: Italy
Mike Sotheran .... hod painter
Ed Verreaux .... production illustrator
Terry Weaver (I) .... stand-by painter
Reg Wheeler .... chargehand dressing propman
Barry Wilkinson .... property master
Simon Wilkinson (I) .... chargehand stand-by propman: second unit
Peter Williams (VI) .... stand-by propman: second unit
Sydney Wilson .... construction buyer

Departamento de Sonido
C.J. Appel .... supervising adr editor
Sandina Bailo-Lape .... sound effects editor
Jil-Sheree Bergin .... adr assistant
David Brill .... sound maintenance
Willie D. Burton .... sound mixer: USA (as Willie Burton)
Ben Burtt .... sound designer
sound re-recording mixer
Gloria D'Alessandro .... dialogue editor
Tony Dawe .... sound mixer
Teresa Eckton .... sound effects editor
Ken Fischer .... sound effects editor
Robert W. Harris (I) .... cable man: USA (as Robert Harris)
Richard Hymns .... supervising sound editor
Marvin E. Lewis .... boom operator: USA (as Marvin Lewis)
Robert Marty .... assistant sound editor (as Bob Marty)
Michael Meier (I) .... cable person (uncredited)
Marnie Moore .... foley artist
Shawn Murphy .... sound re-recording mixer
Larry Oatfield .... assistant sound editor (as E. Larry Oatfield)
Terry Peck (I) .... assistant sound effects editor
E. Jeane Putnam .... assistant sound editor
Charleen Richards .... adr mixer: USA
John Samworth .... boom operator
Michael Silvers .... dialogue editor
David Slusser .... foley recordist
Karen Spangenberg .... dialogue editor
David E. Stone (I) .... sound effects editor (as David Stone)
Lionel Strutt .... adr mixer: UK
Gary Summers .... sound re-recording mixer
Ewa Sztompke .... assistant sound editor
Dennie Thorpe .... foley artist
Dan Wallin .... music scoring mixer
Kenneth Wannberg .... music editor
Kris Handwerk Wiskes .... assistant sound editor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle .... assistant sound editor (as Gwendolyn Yates)

Efectos Especiales
Jonathan Angell .... special effects technician
Alan Barnard .... senior special effects technician
Robert Bromley .... senior special effects technician
John Brown (V) .... senior special effects technician (as John F. Brown)
Trevor Butterfield .... special effects technician
George Chamberlain .... special effects technician
Terence J. Cox .... special effects technician (uncredited)
Michael Dawson (I) .... special effects technician
Michael Dunleavy .... senior special effects technician
Peter Fern .... special effects technician
George Gibbs (II) .... mechanical effects supervisor
Terry Glass .... senior special effects technician (as Terence Glass)
Darrell Guyon .... special effects technician
David Hunter (I) .... special effects technician
Garth Inns .... senior special effects technician (uncredited)
Dave Knowles .... senior special effects technician (as David Knowles)
Paul Knowles .... senior special effects technician
Michael Lantieri .... special effects supervisor: USA (as Mike Lantieri)
Brian Lince .... special effects technician
Stephen Lloyd (II) .... special effects technician
Stuart Lorraine .... special effects electronic engineer
Kenneth Morris .... senior special effects technician
Brian Morrison (I) .... senior special effects technician
Roger Nichols (I) .... senior special effects technician
Peter Pickering (I) .... senior special effects technician
Alan Poole .... special effects technician
Anton Prickett .... special effects technician
Terry Schubert .... second unit special effects supervisor
Peter Skehan .... special effects technician
Dave Skinner .... chargehand rigger: special effects
Sid Skinner .... chargehand rigger: special effects
Neil Swan .... senior special effects technician
David Watkins (I) .... special effects floor supervisor
David Watson (V) .... senior special effects technician
Peter White (III) .... special effects technician
Paul Whybrow .... senior special effects technician
Andrew Williams (I) .... special effects technician
Joss Williams .... assistant special effects supervisor
Tim Willis .... special effects technician

Efectos Visuales
Jon Alexander .... optical camera operator
Charles Bailey (III) .... model maker
Bill Barr (I) .... stage technician
Steve Beck .... visual effects art director
Tom Bertino (I) .... rotoscope artist
Patricia Blau .... visual effects producer
Barbara Brennan (I) .... rotoscope artist
Jo Carson .... visual effects camera assistant
Wade Childress .... matte photography
Blair Clark .... model maker
Donald Clark (II) .... optical camera operator
Charlie Clavadetscher .... animation camera operator
Michael Cooper (I) .... optical line-up
Peter Daulton .... visual effects camera operator
Les Dittert .... donovan's digital compositing
Dick Dova .... stage technician
Selwyn Eddy .... visual effects camera assistant
John R. Ellis .... optical photography supervisor
Bob Fernley .... optical processing
Robert Finley Jr. .... stage technician
Joe Fulmer .... stage technician
Michael Fulmer .... model shop supervisor
Steve Gawley .... model maker
Tim Geideman .... optical processing
Ray Gilberti .... visual effects camera assistant
Michael Gleason (II) .... visual effects editor
Joanne Hafner .... rotoscope artist
James Hagedorn .... optical camera operator
David Hanks .... visual effects camera assistant
David Heron .... stage technician
Rebecca Heskes .... rotoscope artist
Edward Hirsh .... visual effects stage manager
Sandy Houston .... rotoscope artist
Peg Hunter .... optical line-up
Paul Huston (I) .... matte model artist
Brad Jerrell .... visual effects stage manager
David Karpman .... optical line-up
Sandra Ford Karpman .... digital compositor: Donovan
Ira Keeler .... model maker
Paul Kraus .... model maker
Brad Kuehn .... optical line-up
James Lim .... optical camera operator
Ross Lorente .... stage technician
Kim Marks .... visual effects camera operator
Michael J. McAlister .... visual effects supervisor
Richard Miller (IV) .... model maker
Jack Mongovan .... rotoscope artist
Ellen Mueller (I) .... rotoscope artist
Lori J. Nelson .... optical lineup
Penny Runge .... visual effects production assistant
Terry Sittig .... rotoscope artist
Kenneth Smith (I) .... optical camera operator
Thomas J. Smith (I) .... optical camera operator
Douglas Smythe .... donovan's digital compositing
Mark Sullivan (I) .... matte painting supervisor
Pat Sweeney (I) .... visual effects camera operator
Eric Swenson .... animation camera operator
Wes Takahashi .... animation supervisor
Melissa Taylor (I) .... visual effects production coordinator
Pat Turner (I) .... visual effects camera operator
Yusei Uesugi .... matte artist
L.J. Van Perre .... stage technician
Bruce Vecchitto .... optical line-up
Bruce Walters .... animation camera operator
Harry Walton .... matte photography
Chuck Wiley .... model maker

Especialistas
Vic Armstrong .... stunt co-ordinator
stunt double: Mr. Ford/Indiana Jones double #1
Luis Miguel Arranz .... stunts
Dickey Beer .... stunts
Pat Brymer .... stunts
Ignacio Carreño .... stunts
Jorge Casares .... stunts
Roydon Clark .... stunts
Simon Crane .... stunts
Gabe Cronnelly .... stunt double: Mr. Connery
Graeme Crowther .... stunts
Ricardo Cruz (I) .... stunts
Nrinda Dhudwar .... stunts
Jim Dowdall .... stunts
Nick Gillard .... stunts
Martin Grace .... stunt double: Indiana Jones #2
John Hatley .... stunts
Freddie Hice .... stunts
Billy Horrigan .... stunts
Robert Jauregui .... stunts
Jeff Jensen .... stunts
Steve Kelso .... stunts
Hubie Kerns Jr. .... stunts
Steven Lambert .... stunts
Paul M. Lane (I) .... stunts
Sean Lane .... stunts
Shawn Lane .... stunts
Wendy Leech .... stunts
Mike Martinez (I) .... stunts
Mike H. McGaughy .... stunts
Bronco McLoughlin .... stunts
Wayne Michaels .... stunts
Miguel Pedregosa .... stunts
Eddie Powell .... stunts
Terry Richards .... stunts
José María Serrano (I) .... stunts
Lee Sheward .... stunts
Tony Smart .... stunts
Stuart Stark (I) .... stunts
Rocky Taylor (I) .... stunts
Tip Tipping .... stunts
Chuck Waters .... stunts
Malcolm Weaver .... stunts

Otros créditos
Todd J. Adelman .... first aid: USA
Mark Albela .... production runner
Simon Alderton .... stand-by rigger: second unit
Mathew Allwork .... assistant camera: aerial unit
Peter Allwork .... director of photography: aerial unit
Simon Atherton .... armorer
Jane Bay .... assistant to Mr. Lucas: USA
Ron Beck (I) .... wardrobe supervisor
Paul Beeson (I) .... additional photographer
Alfredo Belinchón .... location manager: Spain
Tony Bianchi .... aircraft coordinator: aerial unit
chief pilot: aerial unit
Dave Bickers .... vehicle maintenance
Don Bies .... puppet engineer
Keith Blake .... focus puller: second unit
Jacques Bourret .... aerial unit pilot
Richard Brierley (I) .... second unit clapper/loader
Judy Britten .... special effects secretary
Derek V. Browne .... camera operator: second unit
Clyde E. Bryan .... panaglide assistant: USA
Wally Byatt .... camera operator: second unit
Nikki Clapp .... script supervisor
Marilyn Clarke (I) .... script supervisor: second unit
Murray Close .... still photographer
Steve Collins (I) .... transportation coordinator: USA
Kenneth Craigie .... aerial unit engineer
Michael Crane (II) .... laboratory consultant
Patrick Crane .... assistant editor
Juan Cruz (I) .... chief wrangler
Michael Culling .... animal consultant
Allen Davies .... assistant accountant
Jack Dearlove .... stand-in: Mr. Ford
Brock Denis .... gaffer: UK, Spain and Venice
Tony Driver .... second unit stand-by stagehand
Fred Evans (III) .... supervising sculptor
Roy Everson (I) .... stand-in: Mr. Connery
Andrés Fernández (I) .... wardrobe: Spain
Deborah Fine .... researcher
John Flemming .... dolly grip
Deborah Fletcher .... assistant to Mr. Spielberg
Helmut Fodschuk .... location manager: Germany
Fred Gabrielli .... caterer: USA
Antonio García (III) .... production accountant: Spain
Ray Gilberti .... assistant camera
Norman Godden .... second unit camera maintenance
Tim Gonzales .... craft service: USA
Chris R. Green .... animator
Diego Gómez Sempere .... unit manager: Spain
Graham Hall (I) .... second assistant camera
Christopher Hamilton (I) .... location manager: Italy
Barbara Harley .... assistant to Mr. Marshall
Patricia Harrison .... second assistant camera: USA
Donald L. Hartley .... dolly grip: USA
Lil Heyman .... secretary to Mr. Spielberg
Peter Hodgson .... second unit video assist technician
Fran Horneff .... trainer
Simon Hume .... assistant camera
Jeffrey A. Humphreys .... studio utility
King Hussain .... thanks
Gary Hutchings .... grip: second unit
Andrew Jack .... dialect coach
Sally Jackson .... extras casting: USA
Mike Jobe .... puppet engineer
Gene Kearney (I) .... key grip: USA
Ian Kelly (I) .... video assist technician
Kathleen Kennedy .... production executive: USA
Martin Kenzie .... assistant camera
Pat Kirkwood (II) .... gaffer: USA
Steve Kitchen .... gaffer: second unit
Norman G. Langley .... camera operator: USA
L. James Langlois .... production assistant: USA
Deborah Leakey .... accounting assistant
Kelly Lepkowsky .... puppet engineer
Tom Lowen .... stand-by rigger
Andrew MacRitchie .... assistant editor
Clive Mackey .... second assistant camera
Colin Manning .... dolly grip
Barbara Margerrison .... assistant to Mr. Watts
Eddie Marks (I) .... costume supervisor: USA
George Marshall (V) .... financial controller
Margarita McDermott .... production coordinator: Spain
Russell McEntyre .... transportation captain: USA
Bronco McLoughlin .... camel/horsemaster
David J. McMillan .... snake wrangler: USA
Rexford L. Metz .... director of photography: USA second unit
Paul Mitchell (III) .... hod rigger
Nick Moore (II) .... assistant editor
Raúl de la Morena .... unit doctor
Boone Narr .... animal trainer: USA
Louis Niemeyer .... first assistant camera: USA
Queen Noor .... thanks
Stephen North (I) .... aerial unit helicopter engineer
Trilby Norton .... production coordinator: Spain
Mary T. Radford .... assistant: Mr. Marshall, USA
Corky Randall .... wrangler: USA
Carol Regan .... production coordinator
Anne S. Reilly .... unit publicist: USA
Paul 'Sled' Reynolds .... animal trainer: USA
Susan Spencer Robbins .... assistant production coordinator: USA
Mike Roberts (I) .... camera operator
Meyer Rubin .... music contractor
Bruce Rush .... location manager: USA
Derek Russell (I) .... grip: second unit
Dick Rust .... horse wrangler: USA
Lata Ryan .... production coordinator: USA
G. Tony Scarano .... costumer: USA
Jim Schurmann .... color timer
Ted Schwimer .... best boy/electrician: USA
Mario Sciortino .... period cars: USA
Nigel Seale .... second unit clapper/loader
Enzo Sisti .... accountant: Italy
Robin Skelton .... assistant to Mr. Repola: USA
Herbert W. Spencer .... orchestrator
Raymond Stella .... panaglide operator: USA
Robert M. Stevens (I) .... additional photographer: USA
Cheryl A. Stone .... production accountant: USA
Carin-Anne Strohmaier .... assistant editor
Bruce W. Talamon .... still photographer: USA
Michele Tandy .... production accountant
Donald Taviner .... aerial unit engineer
aerial unit pilot
Janet Tebrooke .... wardrobe mistress
Keith Thomas (III) .... focus puller: second unit
Marc Thorpe .... puppet engineer
John Tregear .... supervising stagehand
Sean Turner .... animator
Li Chin Tye .... unit nurse
Maggie Tyler .... production coordinator
Gene Walker .... horse wrangler: USA
Peter Wells (III) .... stand-by stagehand
Bill Werner .... location security: USA
Rebecca West (I) .... publicity assistant
Jonathon Whaley .... aerial unit pilot
Bob Wiesinger .... specialist senior wire technician
Betty Williams .... assistant production accountant
Colin Wilson Sr. .... wardrobe master
Colin Wilson (V) .... associate editor
Marc Wolff .... aerial unit helicopter pilot
David Worley .... camera operator
Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc .... helicopter pilot
Susan d'Arcy .... unit publicist
Andre van Commenee .... physiotherapist

 

 

-Arriba-

Indiana Jones es una marca registrada de Paramount Pictures & LucasFilms Ltd.
IndianaJones.es no es Web Oficial. Es una web de Fans y para Fans
Comunidad Fan Española de Indiana Jones 2001-2012
www.IndianaJones.es